home *** CD-ROM | disk | FTP | other *** search
Wrap
7 English Spanish Portugues French Italian Rumanian Finnish &File &Archivo &Arquivo &Tiedosto &Fonts &Fuentes &Fontes &Fontes &Fontit &Language independent settings Opciones independientes de la &lengua Opτoes independentes da &lengua &KielestΣ riippumattomat asetukset &Options &Opciones &Opτoes &Asetukset &Print this verb Im&prima este verbo Im&prima este verbo Im&primer ce verbe &Tulosta tΣmΣ verbi &Save options &Guardar las opciones &Guardar as opτoes &Tallenna asetukset &Window &Ventana &Janela &Ikkuna &Language &Lengua &Lφngua &Langue &Kieli &Spanish E&spa±ol E&spanhol E&spanja &Portuguese &PortuguΘs &PortuguΩs &Portugali &French &FrancΘs &FrancΩs &Ranska 1 Presente/Imperfecto/PretΘrito perfecto/Futuro/Condicional/Imperativo Presente/Imperfeito/PretΘrito perfeito/Futuro/Condicional/Imperativo PrΘsent/Imparfait/PassΘ simple/Futur/Conditionnel/ImpΘratif Preesens/Imperfekti/Preteriti/Futuuri/Konditionaali/Imperatiivi 10 Presente/Imperfecto/Potencial/Condicional/Imperativo/Infinitivos Presente/Imperfeito/Potencial/Condicional/Imperativo/Infinitivos PrΘsent/Imparfait/Potentiel/Conditionnel/ImpΘratif/Infinitifs Preesens/Imperfekti/Potentiaali/Konditionaali/Imperatiivi/Infinitiivit 1st form Primera forma A primeira forma 1Φre forme I muoto 2 Presente/Imperfecto/PretΘrito perfecto/PretΘrito plusquamperfecto/Futuro/Condicional/Imperativo/Infinitivo personal Presente/Imperfeito/PretΘrito perfeito/PretΘrito mais-que-perfeito/Futuro/Condicional/Imperativo/Infinitivo pessoal PrΘsent/Imparfait/PassΘ simple/Plus-que-parfait/Futur/Conditionnel/ImpΘratif/Infinitif conjuguΘ Preesens/Imperfekti/Preteriti/Pluskvamperfekti/Futuuri/Konditionaali/Imperatiivi/Taipuva infinitiivi 20 Presente/Imperfecto/Futuro/Condicional/Imperativo Presente/Imperfeito/Futuro/Condicional/Imperativo PrΘsent/Imparfait/Futur/Conditionnel/ImpΘratif PrΘsent/Imparfait/Futur/Conditionnel/ImpΘratif 21 Presente/Imperfecto/Futuro/Condicional/Imperativo Presente/Imperfeito/Futuro/Condicional/Imperativo PrΘsent/Imparfait/Futur/Conditionnel/ImpΘratif PrΘsent/Imparfait/Futur/Conditionnel/ImpΘratif 2nd form Segunda forma A segunda forma 2e forme II muoto 3 Presente/Imperfecto/PretΘrito perfecto/Futuro/Condicional/Imperativo Presente/Imperfeito/PretΘrito perfeito/Futuro/Condicional/Imperativo PrΘsent/Imparfait/PassΘ/Futur/Conditionnel/Imperatif Preesens/Imperfekti/Preteriti/Futuuri/Konditionaali/Imperatiivi 4 Presente/Imperfecto/PretΘrito perfecto/Futuro/Condicional/Imperativo Presente/Imperfeito/PretΘrito perfeito/Futuro/Condicional/Imperativo PrΘsent/Imparfait/PassΘ/Futur/Conditionnel/Imperatif Presente/Imperfetto/Passato remoto/Futuro/Condizionale/Imperativo Preesens/Imperfekti/Preteriti/Futuuri/Konditionaali/Imperatiivi 5 Presente/Imperfecto/PretΘrito perfecto/Futuro/Condicional/Imperativo Presente/Imperfeito/PretΘrito perfeito/Futuro/Condicional/Imperativo PrΘsent/Imparfait/PassΘ/Futur/Conditionnel/Imperatif Prezent/Imperfect/Perfect simplu/Viitor/Conditional/Imperativ Preesens/Imperfekti/Preteriti/Futuuri/Konditionaali/Imperatiivi 6 Presente/Imperfecto/PretΘrito perfecto/PretΘrito plusquamperfecto/Futuro/Condicional/Imperativo/Infinitivo personal Presente/Imperfeito/PretΘrito perfeito/PretΘrito mais-que-perfeito/Futuro/Condicional/Imperativo/Infinitivo pessoal PrΘsent/Imparfait/PassΘ simple/Plus-que-parfait/Futur/Conditionnel/ImpΘratif/Infinitif conjuguΘ Preesens/Imperfekti/Preteriti/Pluskvamperfekti/Futuuri/Konditionaali/Imperatiivi/Taipuva infinitiivi 7 Presente/Imperfecto/PretΘrito perfecto/Futuro/Condicional/Imperativo Presente/Imperfeito/PretΘrito perfeito/Futuro/Condicional/Imperativo PrΘsent/Imparfait/PassΘ/Futur/Conditionnel/Imperatif Preesens/Imperfekti/Preteriti/Futuuri/Konditionaali/Imperatiivi Active Activo Activo Actif Attivo Aktiivi Additional info Informaci≤n adicional Informaτao adicional Information supplΘmentaire Informazione adizionale Informatie adicional LisΣtietoa: Choose the language Elegir la lengua Eleger a lφngua Choisir la langue Valitse kieli Choose the tempus Elegir el tiempo Eleger o tempo Choisir le temps Valitse aikamuoto E&xit &Salir &Sair &Sortir &Lopeta English inglΘs inglΩs anglais englanti Exit Salir Sair Sortir Uscire Poistu Finnish FinlandΘs FinlandΩs Finnois suomi French FrancΘs FrancΩs Franτais ranska Help Ayuda Ajuda Aide Apua Indicativ Indicativo Indicativo Indicatif Indikatiivi Infinitive Infinitivo Infinitivo Infinitif Infinitiivi Irregular participle Participio irregular Particφpio irregular Participe irrΘgulier EpΣsΣΣnn÷llinen partisiippi Italian Italiano Italiano Italien Italiano italia Listen to music Escuchar m·sica Escutar m·sica Ecouter la musique Kuuntele alkumusiikki Passive Passivo Passivo Passif Passivo Passiivi Portugues PortuguΘs PortuguΩs Portugais portugali Print &irregular participles Imprima participios &irregulares Imprima particφpios &irregulares Tulosta &epΣsΣΣnn÷lliset partisiipit Print verbs with &2 participles Imprima verbos con &2 participios Imprima verbos con &2 particφpios Tulosta verbit joilla on &2 partisiippia Printer setup Configurar la impresora Configurar a impressora Configuration d'imprimante Tulostimen asetukset Regular participle Participio regular Particφpio regular Participe rΘgulier SΣΣnn÷llinen partisiippi Rumanian Rumano Rumano Roumain romania Spanish Espa±ol Espanhol Espagnol espanja Subjunctiv Subjuntivo Subjuntivo Subjonctif Subjunktiivi Swedish sueco sueco suΘdes ruotsi Verbs with &2 participles Verbos con &2 participios Verbos com &2 particφpios Verbes avec &2 participes Verbit, joilla on &2 partisiippia Verbs with 2 imperfects Verbos con dos imperfektos Verbos com dois imperfeitos Verbs with 2 imperfects Verbit, joilla ti~si -vaihtelua Verbs with 2 participles Verbos con 2 participios Verbos com 2 particφpios Verbes avec 2 participes Verbit, joilla on 2 partisiippia Verbs with an &irregular participle Verbos con participio &irregular Verbos com particφpio &irregular Verbes avec un participe &irrΘgulier Verbit, joilla on &epΣsΣΣnn÷llinen partisiippi Verbs with an irregular participle Verbos con participio irregular Verbos com particφpio irregular Verbes avec un participe irrΘgulier Verbit, joilla on epΣsΣΣnn÷llinen partisiippi Verbs with the same conjugation Verbos de la misma conjugaci≤n Verbos da mesma conjugacao Samoin taipuvia verbejΣ Write here the verb to conjugate Escribe aquφ el infinitivo del verbo para conjugar Escreve aqui o infinitivo do verbo para conjugar Ecrivez ici l'infinitif du verbe α conjuguer Kirjoita tΣhΣn taivutettavan verbin infinitiivi